MHP, 12'si il olmak üzere 152 belediye başkan adayını daha açıkladı.
İŞTE TAM LİSTE:
Afyonkarahisar Fatih ÇETİNKAYA
Aksaray Sefer ALKAN
Amasya Mehmet SARI
Bayburt Hükmü PEKMEZCİ
Bilecik Akın ATAKAN
Bingöl Mehmet Ziya BUYANKARA
Bitlis Mehmet YILMAZ
Edirne Recep KOZAN
Gümüşhane Sabri VARAN
Iğdır İsa Yaşar TEZEL
Yalova Murat ASLANHAN
Yozgat Mehmet ERDEMİR
Adıyaman Besni Çakırhüyük Miktat ÇETİN
Afyonkarahisar Çay Hüseyin ÇAĞRI
Afyonkarahisar Çay Pazarağaç Adem BULUT
Afyonkarahisar İhsaniye Kayıhan Ömer ŞAHİN
Afyonkarahisar Kızılören Ali EROL
Afyonkarahisar Çıkrık Lokman ÇETİNAKTI
Afyonkarahisar Fethibey Mustafa ÖZDEMİR
Afyonkarahisar Işıklar Erol ÖZAĞIL
Aksaray Güzelyurt Ihlara İsmail YILMAZ
Aksaray Güzelyurt Selime Turgut YAYATAN
Aksaray Topakkaya Harun OFLAZ
Aksaray Yenikent Mehmet Emin YUMUŞAK
Ardahan Göle İbiş UYMAZ
Ardahan Göle Köprülü Farız TAŞDEMİR
Bartın Hasankadı Şeref İMİROĞLU
Bartın Kozcağız Savaş BUYURMAN
Bartın Ulus Kumluca İsmail CAN
Bayburt Demirözü Gökçedere Yavuz BAKIR
Bilecik Bozüyük Oğuz SERTLER
Bilecik Vezirhan Hüseyin OCAK
Bilecik Söğüt İsmet SEVER
Bingöl Kiğı Nazif HASSOYLU
Bingöl Yayladere Mehmet DURANSEL
Bingöl Yedisu Ömer İSEN
Bitlis Adilcevaz Ceyhan BATAR
Bitlis Tatvan Abdulkerim AKAY
Bolu Kıbrıscık Ersin ERCAN
Bolu KaracasuHalit BELEN
Bolu Yeniçağa Zeki Mustafa EGECİ
Burdur Karamanlı Filiz Şener TÜRKOĞLU
Burdur Yeşilova Ömer ATASOY
Çanakkale Çan Terzialan Arif YUMUŞAK
Çanakkale Gelibolu Mehmet ELİGÜL
Çankırı Eldivan Nusrettin GÖKÇER
Çankırı Kızılırmak Bahattin GÜLER
Çankırı Şabanözü Mustafa KARAKAYA
Düzce Çilimli Ömer DEMİRTAŞ
Düzce Yığılca Rasim ÇAM
Edirne Havsa Tefik ALTIPARMAK
Edirne Lalapaşa Mehmet Vedat KUŞOĞLU
Edirne Meriç Küplü Ali TÜKEL
Edirne Süloğlu Aydemir ARSLAN
Edirne Uzunköprü Şahin ŞENGÜL
Edirne Uzunköprü Kırcasalih Kenan HELEMAN
Elazığ Ağın Ali USLU
Elazığ Palu Beyhan Bayram ÖZTÜRK
Erzincan Yaylabaşı Şefik TAŞKIRAN
Erzincan Çayırlı Oktay EFE
Erzincan Otlukbeli Yusuf TEKTAŞ
Erzincan Tercan Çadırkaya Sait DURGUN
Erzincan Tercan Kargın Yunus TÜRKMEN
Erzincan Tercan Mercan Bayram BİLİCİ
Giresun Duroğlu Halil ÇETİN
Gümüşhane Kelkit Öbektaş Yemen DEMİR
Gümüşhane Köse Turgay KESLER
Gümüşhane Arzularkabaköy Çetin Rıza TANIŞ
Gümüşhane Şiran Mutlu ÖZEL
Gümüşhane Şiran Yeşilbük Sezai DOĞAN
Gümüşhane Torul Evren Evrim ÖZDEMİR
Iğdır Karakoyunlu Bayram Ali BALLI
Iğdır Melekli Eray ÇOŞAR
Isparta Eğirdir Sarıidris Ramazan PALA
Isparta Kuleönü Sezayi ÇAKIR
Isparta Savköy Mustafa AVŞAR
Isparta Şarkikaraağaç Sefa ARIKAN
Isparta Şarkikaraağaç Çarıksaraylar Halil TOPRAK
Isparta Şarkikaraağaç Çiçekpınar Memiş KAYNAK
Isparta Yalvaç Halil Hilmi TÜTÜNCÜ
Karabük Yenice Yortan Ali ŞIK
Kastamonu İhsangazi Hayati SAĞLIK
Kırıkkale Delice Soner MAZILIGÜNEY
Kırıkkale Keskin Mustafa Alp SÜLSİPİROĞLU
Kırıkkale Hacılar Mehmet KOYUNCU
Kırklareli Lüleburgaz Evrensekiz Birol ÖZBAY
Kırklareli Vize Çakıllı Mehmet BAYRAM
Kırşehir Çiçekdağı Köseli Bekir YILMAZ
Kırşehir Kaman Kurancılı Erdoğan TEKELİ
Kırşehir Özbağ Rasim ARAZAY
Kütahya Altıntaş Mehmet AKBUNAR
Kütahya Aslanapa Gökhan GÜREL
Kütahya Domaniç Çukurca İlyas TOSUN
Kütahya Gediz Mehmet OYAN
Kütahya Gediz Gökler Yüksel ARIK
Kütahya Gediz Yenikent Mehmet KARACA
Kütahya Seyitömer Halil ÖZTÜRK
Kütahya Simav Çitgöl Yüksel ÜNAL
Nevşehir Avanos Mustafa Kenan SARITAŞ
Nevşehir Merkez Göreme Ömer EREN
Nevşehir Merkez Kaymaklı Harun ÇEKİÇ
Nevşehir Derinkuyu Yazıhüyük Burhanettin KARAKETİR
Nevşehir Kozaklı Celalettin GÜVEN
Nevşehir Uçhisar Ali KARASLAN
Niğde Bor Bahçeli Bülent GÖZÜPEK
Niğde Çiftlik Çiftlik Fazlı KOÇ
Niğde Çiftlik Azatlı Rasim AYDIN
Niğde Çiftlik Bozköy Kemal BEŞER
Niğde Çiftlik Divarlı Mustafa BALCAN
Niğde Merkez Aktaş Erdoğan ŞEVENK
Niğde Merkez Alay Hacı Mehmet VAROL
Niğde Merkez Bağlama Murat KARAKUZU
Niğde Merkez Hacıabdullah Recep DOĞMUŞ
Niğde Merkez Karaatlı Faik OKUMUŞ
Niğde Merkez Kiledere İsmet EVLENDİ
Niğde Merkez Konaklı Maksut ÖZÇELİK
Niğde Merkez Orhanlı Şükrü ÖZDEMİR
Niğde Ulukışla Ulukışla Ali ÜNKESEN
Rize Derepazarı Selim METİN
Rize Hemşin Muhammet SAĞLAM
Rize İkizdere Hakan KARAGÖZ
Rize İyidere Osman METE
Sivas Doğanşar Halil BALIK
Sivas Gemerek Yurt KOÇ
Sivas Gemerek Sızır Ali TAMER
Sivas Gölova Halil ÖNGE
Sivas Gürün Nami ÇİFTÇİ
Sivas Hafik Selahattin ÇUHADAROĞLU
Sivas Kangal Eren Derviş AKPINAR
Sivas Koyulhisar Osman EPSİLELİ
Tokat Erbaa Gökal Osman AKBULUT
Tokat Erbaa Karayaka Sebahattin ŞENEL
Tokat Niksar Serenli Nurettin KELEŞ
Tokat Pazar Oğuz KELEŞ
Tokat Reşadiye Bereketli Necaattin ŞAHİN
Tokat Reşadiye Bozçalı Bolhan DURMUŞ
Tokat Reşadiye Cimitekke Erol AYDIN
Tokat Yeşilyurt Muhsin YILMAZ
Tokat Zile Ali ÖZGAN
Yalova Armutlu Mustafa TOKAT
Yalova Çınarcık Teşvikiye Mustafa NURTEN
Yalova Merkez Kadıköy Muhsin GÜRKAL
Yozgat Aydıncık Selahattin ÖZDEMİİR
Yozgat Boğazlıyan İbrahim TAMER
Yozgat Çandır Mehmet Emin MURAT
Yozgat Çayıralan İLÇE Kıyasi BAŞGÜL
Yozgat Kadışehri Mustafa DOĞRU
Yozgat Saraykent Ozan Mustafa CANSEVER
Yozgat Sarıkaya Ömer AÇIKEL
Yozgat Aydıncık Baydiğin Ünal KARACA
Yozgat Boğazlıyan Sırçalı Erhan TANIŞ
Yozgat Sorgun Gülşehri Aziz KAYA